Iskolánkban végeztek az 1970-es években

1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979


1970


8.A8.B

Osztályfőnök:

Lengyel Géza


Barta György

Bányi Katalin

Bedi Magdolna

Éliás Sándor

Éva Valéria

Fajt Éva

Garamvölgyi János

Gál Lajos

Gulyás Márta

Gyene Tibor

Hurcsik Mária

Iván Lujza

Juhász Katalin

Kiss Gabriella

Kranyik László

Mirt János

Oláh József

Pusztai Marian

Schaller Sándor

Szabados Ferenc

Tari Tamás

Tóth László

Vanczák Klára

Osztályfőnök:

Csejtefalvi Tiborné


Balázs János

Berta Rózsa

Csonka László

Fülep László

Fülöp László

Hajdani Sándor

Kuczor Ágnes

Kókai Milhály

Kurfel Judit

Lengyel Zoltán

Majercsik Ilona

Markó Zsuzsa

Molnár László

Most Ágnes

Nagy Béla

Petres Eszter

Petz Rudolf

Sípos Ágnes

Stark Ferenc

Szabó Ildikó

Szabó István

Szabó Márta

Szakály Margit

Szlovák Éva

Tombor Éva



1971


8.A

8.B

Osztályfőnök

Fehérvári Lászlóné


Ádám Erzsébet

Balogh Adolf

Bartusek Éva

Bölöni László

Czinku Mihály

Csuha Sándor

Endrődi Zsuzsanna

Horváth Gyula

Kancsár Ildikó

Kassay Mihály

Kollár Márta

Lipcsik Edit

Lovistyek Erika

Mátrai József

Mészáros Erzsébet

Nagy Gyula

Nagy Mária

Oláh László

Pavella Katalin

Ráncsik Lajos

Seffer Margit

Tamás Gábor

Török Júlianna

Osztályfőnök:

Molnár József


Balázs Zsuzsanna

Békési József

Bodnár Adrienn

Bunkóczi Imre

Doboróczky Zsuzsanna

Erdősi Zsuzsanna

Füleki József

Hága József

Honvéd Edit

Kollár Ilona

Kovács Zoltán

Kulicz Erzsébet

Lábl Gyula

Molnár Klára

Noszka József

Papp Tibor

Pápai Antal

Rábel Katalin

Rektor Tibor

Siklósi László

Szigeti László

Szűcs Ilona

Szűsz Edit

Takács Ágnes

Tímár Árpád



1972


8.A

Osztályfőnök:

Soltész Béláné


Bártfai Éva

Csanádi Edit

Dégi Jenő

Fekete Róza Éva

Fichtinger Gyula

Győrfi Zsuzsanna

Iván Mária

Kékesi Ildikó

Kiss Jolán

Kiss József

Kiss Zsuzsanna

Kőhler Csilla

Konta László

Kovács Gábor

Kovács Zsuzsanna

Miklósovis Ervin

Nagy László

Nagy Marietta

Paizs Iola

Papp Valéria Tünde

Polgár Vilmos

Pribiczi József

Racskó Géza

Radványi Imre

Schuszter György

Szabó Éva

Szentessy Tünde

Szűcs Éva

Szűcs Mária

Tóth Ibolya Ilona

Tömböly Zsuzsanna

Vendég Tibor

Vincze Ilona

Zagyva Sándor



1973


8.A8.B

Osztályfőnök:

Soltész Béláné


Bölsei Attila

Dávid István

Demjén Júlia

Gratzer Ibolya

Gubacsi Sándor

Halma Éva

Juhász Emese

Kapcsos Júlia

Kelemen Zoltán

Kepes Klára

Kiss József

Kiss Sándor

Kovács Ágnes

Kovács Erzsébet

Kovács Gyula

Kun Judit

Leszler Noémi

Liska Zsófia

Misi Márta

Nagy József

Pátkai Zoltán

Ráncsik Edit

Szarka Rózsa

Szerémy Éva

Tóth András

Osztályfőnök:

Spengler Magda


Balásy Zsolt

Balla Ágnes

Barnet József

Dézsi Zsuzsa

Erdősi Magda

Gasch Tibor

Horváth Antónia

Juhász Ágnes

Juhász Erzsébet

Karaszek István

Kardos Magda

Kiss Tibor

Körmendi Mária

Kuti László

Megyes Károly

Mike Teréz

Nagy Elemér

Nagy Ferenc

Pálfi Rozália

Szabó Ágnes

Tamás Ibolya

Tompa János

Tóth Sándor

Török Sándor

Újvári Sándor

Walach Zsigmond



1974


8.A8.B

Osztályfőnök:

Lengyel Géza


Doberéczky Éva

Éri Jenő

Fabula Lujza

Galambosi István

Hajdú Géza

Hajduczky Éva

Haraszti Sándor

Havasi László

Hetesi József

Iván Éva

Kiss György

Lampert Vera

Lipcsik György

Mucsi Teréz

Nagy Marianna

Orosz Katalin

Rózsa Sándor

Turay Glória Mária

Vajda László

Weisenberg Sándor

Osztályfőnök:

Csejtefalvi Tiborné


Cser Károly

Csikós Mihály

Dezső Júlia

Domby Zsuzsa

Eger Ervin

Gáspár Tibor

Hanta Ferenc

Juhász Antal

Kiss Gyöngyi

Kovács Imre

Kovács István

Kustos Gyöngyi

Maradics Vince

Märtz Kornélia

Nagy Éva

Nagy Ferenc

Oláh Péter

Szarka Tamás

Szlovicsák Emília

Weszprémy Barna



1975


8.A


8.B

Osztályfőnök:

Lakatos Dezső

Molnár Imréné


Ács Éva

Balog Ferenc

Budai Károly

Csanádi Tibor

Erdős Péter

Farkas Gyöngyi

Gábori Imre

Kalmár Jenő

Komán Eszter

Konkoly Teréz

Mátyási Judit

Mészárovics Imre

Molnár Beatrix

Moráth Ildikó

Pacziga György

Pető Katalin

Platner Ferenc

Rátkay Tamás

Sípos Szilvia

Szalai Zsuzsa

Szőke Anna

Tari Attila

Urbin Zsuzsa

Zsikla Margit

Osztályfőnök:

Csávás Lajos


Bereczk Ágnes

Bereczki Zsuzsanna

Brabauder Zoltán

Czibulya Gyöngyi

Csákó István

Cselovszki Júlia

Fischer Anikó

Földi László

Füzesi László

Havel Márta

Kiss Katalin

Ködmön László

Mészáros Sándor

Nagy Ildikó

Nagy Zsuzsanna

Pergel Ildikó

Pintér Csilla

Sülyi Tibor

Szabó Tibor

Szűsz János

Tóth Zsuzsanna

Wallis János



1976


8.A8.B

Osztályfőnök:

Szalai László

Nemere János


Czirok Antal

Fábi Ferenc

Fichtinger Gábor

Hirs Judit

Hirsch János

Illés Károly

Klemencsics Attila

Kővágó László

Lódi Sándor

Merényi Tibor

Nagy Attila

Palla Marianna

Rost Andrea

Ruschel Judit

Schild Simon

Schwahofer Gábor

Szabados József

Török István

Valent Lajos

Varga Emília

Végső Éva

Zsupán Éva

Osztályfőnök:

Katona Tamásné

Lakatos Dezső


Béki Angéla

Bihari Éva

Brázovics Ildikó

Bunkóczi László

Gál Péter

Sulyás János

Hegyi Éva

Horváth István

Imrefi Mária

Kalapács József

Karmasz Erika

Kovács Ernő

Kovács Ildikó

Németh Gabriella

Ozsvárt Erzsébet

Papp Zsuzsanna

Rádva Éva

Raj Ágnes

Soós László

Szabó János

Szarka Attila

Tóth András

Veres Sándor



1977


8.A8.B

Osztályfőnök:

Soltész Béláné


Bencze György

Benyus Gábor

Csiszák Gyöngyi

Faraks Miklós

Foki Éva

Gombik Györgyi

Gyene Edit

Gyene Tünde

Hamvas Edit

Hetényi István

Ivák Zsuzsa

Moldován Ildikó

Márton Rudolf

Nagy László

Nagy Mária

Papp Erzsébet

Papp István

Posztós Dénes

Orosz Ágnes

Rádóczi László

Szécsi Béla

Táli Katalin

Tápai Anna

Temesvári Ilona

Tomboly Kálmán

Treml István

Vendég Aramka

..........................................................................


Osztályfőnök:

Spengler Magda


Adamkó Anikó

Barnet Ferenc

Czibulya Hajnalka

Debreceni Elemér

Dencs Zoltán

Fejes József

Gábor László

Gábor Zsuzsa

Imre Tibor

Kontra Franciska

Lehoczky Friderika

Lódi István

Magocsa Zoltán

Mezei Erika

Móczó Alfréd

Pálmai Gyöngyi

Pólyik László

Sárik Zoltán

Szalkai László

Szeltenheim János

Szomolányi Magda

Szűcs György

Tajti Béla

Tóth Ferenc

Uicz Károly

Varga Judit



1978


8.A8.B

Osztályfőnök:

Csejtefalvi Tiborné


Beinschróth Mária

Csák Zsolt

Cseh János

Csenki Anna

Dávid József

Dezső Erika

Ferencz Mária

Ignácz Borbála

Kálló Katalin

Kecskeméthy Edit

Kozári Csilla

Kozma Teréz

Lakos Attila

Lengyel Ibolya

Papp Andrea

Ponty Ilona

Sárközi Sándor

Sárosi László

Szabó Zoltán

Szalai Péter

Tóth Hedvig

Vucsák Lajos

Osztályfőnök:

Lengyel Géza


Baksa Ildikó

Cziráki Zoltán

Domby Andrea

Elszászer Rudolf

Gábriel Anikó

Gelencsér Edit

Goron Irén

Görföl Edit

Heringer Zsuzsa

Hegyi Ildikó

Illés Gabriella

Kiss Attila

Kiss István

Klement Tibor

Matel István

Őze Klára

Pénzes Csaba

Polcz Miklós

Szalma István

Szilágyi Zsuzsa

Tar Klára

Torma Ferenc

Tóth Károly

Weisz Zoltán

Zsigmond László



1979


8.A8.B8.C

Osztályfőnök:

Molnár Imréné


Bali László

Balogh Klára

Beinschróth Mihály

Bölsei Tamás

Brebán Éva

Csák Attila

Gyenizse Ilona

Hajduczky Anita

Hesz József

Kecskés Zoltán

Kelemen József

Kiács Gyula

Loki Attila

Märtz Krisztina

Mihalusz Pál

Nagy Judit

Nemes István

Pekó Zsuzsa

Polay Zsuzsa

Szabsits László

Szabó Ágnes

Szabó Tibor

Szarka Judit

Tápai Zsigmond

Wallis Tamás

Záprel Zoltán

Osztályfőnök:

Geletei Györgyné

Szalai László


Bobor Andrea

Csáki Csaba

Deák Ferenc

Debreczeni Nikolette

Fekete István

Knippel Magdolna

Komáromi Gábor

Kunert Vilmos

Kuti Tamás

Mózes Erika

Pankotai Erika

Petz Raymund

Plattner Gábor

Pósán Olga

Rutkai János

Schwáb Ferenc

Szabó János

Tóth Edit

Trefán Sándor

Vida László

Osztályfőnök:

Zoboki István

Szalai László


Bali Erzsébet

Boldoczki Pál

Budai Erika

Csánki Zsolt

Dara László

Dudás Tibor

Fodor Attila

Heim Antal

Horváth Erzsébet

Jámbor Erika

Kaltenecker Ferenc

Kubinyi László

Kusztor Margit

Liktor Mária

Merucza Ildikó

Molnár Tibor

Murvai Sándor

Pólya Judit

Szakál János

Tarsoly Márta

Tóth Mihály

Vályi Ildikó

Varga Andrea

Veres Katalin


8.B